Margaret Millar

Margaret Millar

Real Name:
Margaret Ellis Sturm
Profile:
American-Canadian mystery and suspense writer, born February 5, 1915, died March 26, 1994.
Sites:
[a5814112]

Artist

Margaret Millar Discography Tracks

Albums

978-3-257-80234-4 Uta Hallant Das Ehepaar Von Nebenan Uta Hallant - Ladies Of Crime(2xCD) Diogenes Hörbuch 978-3-257-80234-4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version