Alex Garland

Real Name:
Alexander Medawar Garland
Profile:
British novelist, screenwriter and film producer, born in 1970 in London, England.
Sites:

Albums

Alex Garland - The Beach album art Alex Garland The Beach Penguin Audiobooks UK 1999 Sell This Version