محمد قربان پور

Real Name:
Mohammad Ghorbanpour
Profile:
Mohammad Ghorbanpour(Persian : محمد قربان پور born July 20 , 1998 in Tehran, Iran) is a singer, pop composer and rock musician from Iran.

He was born in Tehran in a religious family and began to play music from Santur in 2007, and at that time he worked in many groups;even in street groups. What distinguishes him from other singers and composers is that, he has been subject of music and his ability to compose and sing from his childhood.

He went on to make music professionally and for the first time under the nickname of “Niutish” began singing in January 2013. But for some reason, he published a piece of the “father”(پدر) with his original name, and from then on with the original name Self-discipline continued.

Mohammad Ghorbanpour’s first song along with Mehdi Hp, “say why I played” (بگو چرا من)
with songwriting and composing and arranging of Nima Najafi.

In 2016, he licensed music from the Ministry of Islamic Culture and Islamic Guidance and became an official singer, but rumored to have banned him from reacting to him.

According to himself, he was interested in music from his childhood and he wishes to grow up in music, and continued his musical effort in music.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

1876 محمد قربان پور - Begoo Chera Man = This Is A True Story album art Niutish* Et Mehdi Hp* Niutish* Et Mehdi Hp* - Begoo Chera Man = This Is A True Story(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 1876 Iran 2015
5463 محمد قربان پور - Panjareh album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Panjareh(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 5463 Iran 2016
none محمد قربان پور - Forsat album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Forsat(File, MP3, Single) Niutish none Iran 2017
8 محمد قربان پور - Shere Moshtarak album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Shere Moshtarak(File, MP3, Single, MP3) Niutish 8 Iran 2017
3 محمد قربان پور - Tavalod Talkh album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Tavalod Talkh(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 3 Iran 2017
4 محمد قربان پور - Pedar album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Pedar(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 4 Iran 2017
1397 محمد قربان پور - Bavaram Nemishe album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Bavaram Nemishe(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 1397 Iran 2018
128975 محمد قربان پور - Faghat Bemon album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Faghat Bemon(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 128975 Iran 2018
85947 محمد قربان پور - Khiyal album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Khiyal(File, MP3, Single) Niutish 85947 Iran 2018
123456 محمد قربان پور - Vaghti To Nist album art Mohammad Ghorbanpour* Vaghti To Nist(File, MP3, Single) Sereko 123456 Iran 2019

Videos (11) Edit