Emilio Ramil

Emilio Ramil

Real Name:
Emilio José Narciso Ramil Varela
Profile:
Born: 29 October 1925 in La Habana, Cuba.
Died: 19 February 2014.
[a5816801]

Artist

Emilio Ramil Discography Tracks

Albums

SLP-114 Emilio Ramil En "El Liborio"(LP, Album) Suaritos SLP-114 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

315 Emilio Ramil Mano A Mano / Garufa(7") mag 315 Peru Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit