Valerie Bertinelli

Real Name:
Valerie Anne Bertinelli
Profile:
Valerie Bertinelli (born April 23, 1960) is an American actress and television personality.

Married to Eddie Van Halen in 1981 until 2007.
Sites:
[a5822291]

Artist

Valerie Bertinelli Discography Tracks

Videos

202417-9 Various Dinner At The Van Halen's Various - Michael Mittermeier Präsentiert: Saturday Night Live - 25 Years Of Music(2xDVD-V) Pirate Records (3) 202417-9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version