M. Pokora

Real Name:
Matthieu Tota
Profile:
Born in September 26, 1985 in Strasbourg, France.
French RnB Singer M. Pokora was a member of a boy group Link Up created on the French television series Popstars which aired on the M6 channel in 2003.In 2004, the members decided to disband and pursue individual interests.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

982 302-5 M. Pokora - M. Pokora album art Matt Pokora* M. Pokora (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 982 302-5 France 2004 Sell This Version
984 521 0 M. Pokora - Player album art M. Pokora Player (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 984 521 0 France 2006 Sell This Version
50999 5217822 1 M. Pokora - MP3 album art M. Pokora MP3 (Album) Capitol Music 50999 5217822 1 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
50999 6427030 2 M. Pokora - Mise À Jour album art M Pokora* Mise À Jour (Album) Capitol Music 50999 6427030 2 France 2010 Sell This Version
50999 6829972 9 M. Pokora - À La Poursuite Du Bonheur album art M. Pokora À La Poursuite Du Bonheur (Album) Capitol Music 50999 6829972 9 France 2012 Sell This Version
50999 9033132 9 M. Pokora - À La Poursuite Du Bonheur Tour - Live À Bercy album art M. Pokora À La Poursuite Du Bonheur Tour - Live À Bercy (Album) Capitol Music 50999 9033132 9 France 2013 Sell This Version
5054196478223 M. Pokora - R.E.D (Rythmes Extrêmement Dangereux) album art M. Pokora R.E.D (Rythmes Extrêmement Dangereux) (Album) Parlophone, Warner Music France 5054196478223 France 2015 Sell This Version
none M. Pokora - My Way album art M. Pokora My Way (Album) TF1 Musique none France 2016 Sell This Version
190295990701 M. Pokora - R.E.D. Tour - Live À AccorHotels Arena album art M. Pokora R.E.D. Tour - Live À AccorHotels Arena Parlophone, Warner Music France 190295990701 France 2016 Sell This Version
88985480762 M. Pokora - My Way Tour Live album art M. Pokora My Way Tour Live TF1 Musique 88985480762 France 2017 Sell This Version
19075944492 M. Pokora - Pyramide album art M. Pokora Pyramide (Album) TF1 Musique 19075944492 France 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10384 M. Pokora - Showbiz (The Battle) album art M. Pokora Showbiz (The Battle) (Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), M6 Interactions 10384 France 2004 Sell This Version
none M. Pokora - Elle Me Contrôle album art M. Pokora Featuring Sweety* M. Pokora Featuring Sweety* - Elle Me Contrôle (Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal none Europe 2005 Sell This Version
none M. Pokora - Pas Sans Toi album art M. Pokora Pas Sans Toi (Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), M6 Interactions none France 2005 Sell This Version
984 336 7 M. Pokora - Mal De Guerre album art M. Pokora Mal De Guerre(CD, Single, Car) M6 Interactions, Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 984 336 7 France 2005 Sell This Version
none M. Pokora - It's Alright album art Ricky Martin Feat. Matt Pokora* Ricky Martin Feat. Matt Pokora* - It's Alright (Maxi, Single) Columbia none France 2006 Sell This Version
001 107 2 M. Pokora - De Retour album art M.Pokora* De Retour (Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal Music France 001 107 2 France 2006 Sell This Version
983 988 3 M. Pokora - Oh La La La (Sexy Miss) album art M. Pokora Feat Red Rat M. Pokora Feat Red Rat - Oh La La La (Sexy Miss) (Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal Music France 983 988 3 France 2006 Sell This Version
88697080972 M. Pokora - Ne Me Dis Pas album art Tyron Carter Feat. M. Pokora Tyron Carter Feat. M. Pokora - Ne Me Dis Pas (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697080972 France 2007 Sell This Version
50999 2360422 3 M. Pokora - Catch Me If You Can album art MPokora* Catch Me If You Can (Single) Capitol Music, EMI Music France 50999 2360422 3 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
50999 2075782 3 M. Pokora - Dangerous album art MP* Featuring Timbaland & Sebastian (3) MP* Featuring Timbaland & Sebastian (3) - Dangerous (Single) Capitol Music 50999 2075782 3 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
50999 2660392 6 M. Pokora - Through The Eyes album art M. Pokora Through The Eyes(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Capitol Music, EMI Music France 50999 2660392 6 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
50999 2274002 1 M. Pokora - They Talk Sh#t About Me album art M. Pokora & Verse* M. Pokora & Verse* - They Talk Sh#t About Me(CD, Single, Car) Capitol Music, EMI Music France 50999 2274002 1 France 2008 Sell This Version
none M. Pokora - Juste Une Photo De Toi album art M. Pokora Juste Une Photo De Toi (Single) Capitol Music, EMI Music France none France 2010 Sell This Version
50999 0701502 1 M. Pokora - Oblivion album art M. Pokora Oblivion(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Capitol Music, EMI Music France 50999 0701502 1 Europe 2010 Sell This Version