Niki Haris

Real Name:
Gina Nichole Haire
Profile:
Born April 17, 1962, in Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA, daughter of Gene Harris.
She is mostly known for being one of Madonna's vocalists, but she also recorded on her own and with many different artists, such as Snap! and Natural Selection.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BVCP-6007, 74321 44117 2 Niki Haris - Dreaming A Dream album art Niki Haris Dreaming A Dream (Album) www.nikiharis.com BVCP-6007, 74321 44117 2 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
206 579 190 2, 23557 3 Niki Haris - Live In Switzerland album art Niki Haris Live In Switzerland(CD, Album) Thump Records, Not On Label 206 579 190 2, 23557 3 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Niki Haris - The Beginning... album art Niki Haris The Beginning...(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Niki Haris - Dance album art Niki Haris Dance(CD, Album, Promo) www.nikiharis.com none Japan 2003 Sell This Version
none Niki Haris - Live album art Niki Haris Live(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Niki Haris - Live In Bern, Switzerland album art Niki Haris Live In Bern, Switzerland(CDr) Niki Music, Inc. none US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7567-86092-0 Niki Haris - What's It Gonna Be album art Jellybean* Featuring Niki Haris Jellybean* Featuring Niki Haris - What's It Gonna Be (Single, Maxi) Atlantic 7567-86092-0 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
PRCD 3948-2 Niki Haris - Do Anything album art Natural Selection Featuring Niki Haris Natural Selection Featuring Niki Haris - Do Anything (Single) Atlantic PRCD 3948-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
PRCD 3948-2 Niki Haris - Do Anything album art Natural Selection Featuring Niki Haris Natural Selection Featuring Niki Haris - Do Anything(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 3948-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
74321 10696-7 Niki Haris - Exterminate! album art Snap! Featuring Niki Haris Snap! Featuring Niki Haris - Exterminate! (Single, Maxi) Logic Records, BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 10696-7 UK 1992 Sell This Version
74321164592 Niki Haris - Do You See The Light (Looking For) album art Snap! Feat. Niki Haris Snap! Feat. Niki Haris - Do You See The Light (Looking For) (Maxi, Single) BMG Ariola München GmbH, BMG Ariola München GmbH, Logic Records 74321164592 France 1993 Sell This Version
RDJ 62990-2 Niki Haris - I Only Have Eyes For You album art Niki Haris & Peter Cox Niki Haris & Peter Cox - I Only Have Eyes For You (Single) RCA Records Label, BMG RDJ 62990-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
ARP 21081 Niki Haris - Total Love album art Niki Haris Total Love (Maxi) Caus-N'-ff-ct, interGROOVE ARP 21081 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
001 Niki Haris - This Time Baby album art Eddie X Pres. Niki Haris Eddie X Pres. Niki Haris - This Time Baby (Single) 3MP 001 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Niki Haris - Bad, Bad Boy album art The Perry Twins* Feat. Niki Haris The Perry Twins* Feat. Niki Haris - Bad, Bad Boy (Maxi) Perry Twins Music none US 2009 Sell This Version
888831354260 Niki Haris - Not Enough album art John LePage Feat. Niki Haris John LePage Feat. Niki Haris - Not Enough (Single) Groove Records (8) 888831354260 US 2014
none Niki Haris - Rain Remixed album art Niki Haris + Donna de Lory Niki Haris + Donna de Lory - Rain Remixed(4xFile, FLAC, EP, Single) ND Music none US 2016
none Niki Haris - Rain album art Niki Haris + Donna de Lory Niki Haris + Donna de Lory - Rain(2xFile, FLAC, Single) ND Music none US 2016
ND 001 Niki Haris - Two Friends album art Niki Haris & Donna de Lory Niki Haris & Donna de Lory - Two Friends(CD, EP) ND Music ND 001 US 2017 Sell This Version
ND Music 4 Niki Haris - All Through the Night - Remixes album art Niki Haris + Donna de Lory Niki Haris + Donna de Lory - All Through the Night - Remixes(File, MP3, Single) ND Music ND Music 4 US 2018
B0859P4YNF Niki Haris - This Was My House album art Bright Light Bright Light Featuring Niki Haris, Donna de Lory And Initial Talk Bright Light Bright Light Featuring Niki Haris, Donna de Lory And Initial Talk - This Was My House (Single, EP) Self Raising Records B0859P4YNF US 2020 Sell This Version
none Niki Haris - Let Me Hear The Music album art L.E.X. Feat. Niki Haris L.E.X. Feat. Niki Haris - Let Me Hear The Music (Maxi, Single) 3MP none US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Niki Haris - The Remixes album art Niki* + Donna* Niki* + Donna* - The Remixes(CDr, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2019 Sell This Version
- Niki Haris - Ballad Collection album art Niki Haris Ballad Collection(CD, Comp) Not On Label - US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

W6003014 Niki Haris - Songs From The Dark Angel album art Public Enemy, MC Lyte, Niki Harris* Public Enemy, MC Lyte, Niki Harris* - Songs From The Dark Angel(CD, Promo, Smplr) Artemis Records W6003014 US 2002 Sell This Version