Vic Meyers (2)

Vic Meyers (2)

Real Name:
Victor Aloysius "Vic" Meyers
Profile:
American bandleader and politician
Born September 7, 1897 — died May 28, 1991
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vic Meyers (2)
[a5826872]

Artist

Vic Meyers (2) Discography

Writing & Arrangement

2733 Vic Meyers And His Orchestra Vic Meyers And His Orchestra - Tell Me What To Do / Mean Looks(Shellac, 10") Brunswick 2733 US 1924 Sell This Version