Maj Arenblad

Maj Arenblad

Real Name:
Maj Gunhild Arenblad
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born May 9, 1919 in Norderö, Jämtland, Sweden — died October 3, 2001 in Stockholm, Sweden
[a5827390]

Artist

Maj Arenblad Discography

Singles & EPs

7320 Maj Arenblad Flickan På Vägen / I Rosenhult Och Solby(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7320 Sweden 1947 Sell This Version