Mitsuko Komuro

Real Name:
小室光子
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter, lyricist, and author. Born December 29, 1957 in Tsuchiura-shi, Ibaragi.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

AF-7036-A Mitsuko Komuro - We are melting together album art Mitsuko Komuro We are melting together(LP, Album) Blow Up (3) AF-7036-A Japan 1981 Sell This Version
AF-7084-A Mitsuko Komuro - あざやかな出逢い -Everybody Needs Love- album art 小室みつ子* あざやかな出逢い -Everybody Needs Love-(LP, Album) Blow Up (3) AF-7084-A Japan 1981 Sell This Version
AF-7175-A Mitsuko Komuro - 見知らぬ恋人 album art Mitsuko Komuro 見知らぬ恋人(LP) Blow Up (3) AF-7175-A Japan 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AH-289-A Mitsuko Komuro - 夢をたどって・・・ = I've Never Been To Me album art 小室みつ子* 夢をたどって・・・ = I've Never Been To Me(7", Single) Blow Up (3) AH-289-A Japan 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit