Masashi Tsubakimoto

Masashi Tsubakimoto

Real Name:
Masashi Tsubakimoto = 椿本匡賜
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & guitarist. Born December 23, 1984. Member of the band SLUR.
Sites:

Masashi Tsubakimoto Discography

Vocals

SVWC70267-70268 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Re:Creators (Original Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) Aniplex SVWC70267-70268 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SVWC70267-70268 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Re:Creators (Original Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) Aniplex SVWC70267-70268 Japan 2017 Sell This Version