Kelvin Boys-Yates

Real Name:
Kelvin George Boys-Yates
Profile:
Production manager and agent for Fish. Born 29th June 1952.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5829130]

Artist

Kelvin Boys-Yates Discography Tracks

Vocals

Fish Fish - Field Of Crows (Album) Chocolate Frog Records UK 2003 Sell This Version

Visual

FHC017CD Fish Fish - The Moveable Feast (European Tour 2013 - 2015)(4xCD, Album, ) Chocolate Frog Records FHC017CD UK, Europe & US 2016 Sell This Version
FHC010CD Fish Fish - Farewell To Childhood (Live In Europe 2015-2016)(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Chocolate Frog Records FHC010CD UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Management

FHC017CD Fish Fish - The Moveable Feast (European Tour 2013 - 2015)(4xCD, Album, ) Chocolate Frog Records FHC017CD UK, Europe & US 2016 Sell This Version
FHC010CD Fish Fish - Farewell To Childhood (Live In Europe 2015-2016)(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Chocolate Frog Records FHC010CD UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version