Werner Eisbrenner

Real Name:
Werner Friedrich Emil Eisbrenner
Profile:
German composer and conductor, born 2 December 1908 in Berlin, Germany and died 7 November 1981 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Werner Eisbrenner Discography Tracks

Albums

92 453 Werner Eisbrenner - Weihnachten Mit Rudolf Schock album art Die Berliner Symphoniker*, Günther Arndt-Chor*, Günther Arndt, Werner Eisbrenner Die Berliner Symphoniker*, Günther Arndt-Chor*, Günther Arndt, Werner Eisbrenner - Weihnachten Mit Rudolf Schock(LP) Parnass 92 453 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
72 381 Werner Eisbrenner - Komponistenporträt Paul Lincke album art Paul Lincke - Margit SchrammBrigitte MiraRudolf Schock, Günther Arndt-Chor*Berliner Symphoniker ; Werner Eisbrenner Paul Lincke - Margit SchrammBrigitte MiraRudolf Schock, Günther Arndt-Chor*Berliner Symphoniker ; Werner Eisbrenner - Komponistenporträt Paul Lincke(LP) Marcato 72 381 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Werner Eisbrenner - Concierto De Varsovia album art Richard Addinsell, Willi Stech, Berliner Sinfonie Orchester, Werner Eisbrenner Richard Addinsell, Willi Stech, Berliner Sinfonie Orchester, Werner Eisbrenner - Concierto De Varsovia (Single) Orlador Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Werner Eisbrenner - Warschauer Konzert album art Richard Addinsell ; Willi Stech, Berliner Symphoniker, Werner Eisbrenner Richard Addinsell ; Willi Stech, Berliner Symphoniker, Werner Eisbrenner - Warschauer Konzert Opera Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Werner Eisbrenner - Zigeunerweisen / Hejre Kati! album art Pablo de Sarasate, Hans Georg Arlt, Werner Eisbrenner, Jenő Hubay Pablo de Sarasate, Hans Georg Arlt, Werner Eisbrenner, Jenő Hubay - Zigeunerweisen / Hejre Kati! (Single) Bertelsmann Schallplattenring Germany Unknown Sell This Version
ENO 103 Werner Eisbrenner - Dunkelrote Rosen album art Rudolf Schock, Die Berliner Symphoniker* O.L.V. Werner Eisbrenner Rudolf Schock, Die Berliner Symphoniker* O.L.V. Werner Eisbrenner - Dunkelrote Rosen(7", Single) Eurodisc ENO 103 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BT 8054-P Werner Eisbrenner - Grün Ist Die Heide album art Renate Holm, Benno Kusche, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Hansgeorg Otto, Werner Eisbrenner Renate Holm, Benno Kusche, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Hansgeorg Otto, Werner Eisbrenner - Grün Ist Die Heide(7", Comp) Telefunken BT 8054-P Germany Unknown Sell This Version