Leo Leux

Real Name:
Gottlieb Wilhelm Leuchs
Profile:
German film music composer, born 7 March 1893 in Munich, Germany and died 8 September 1951 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

11724 Leo Leux, Curt Beilschmidt, Städtisches Orchester Berlin* Leo Leux, Curt Beilschmidt, Städtisches Orchester Berlin* - Phantom(Shellac, 10") Polydor 11724 Germany 1942 Sell This Version