Επώδυνος

Επώδυνος

Real Name:
Γιάννης Τρουμπετάκης
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist (Producer/MC) from Athens, Greece. Born on 04/07/1991.
Owner of Boom Bap Productions Studio.
Sites:
[a5831248]

Artist

Επώδυνος Discography Tracks

Albums

none Επώδυνος Welcome To The Show(17xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none Greece 2014