Lord Kenya

Lord Kenya

Real Name:
Abraham Philip Akpor Kojo
Profile:
Abraham Philip Akpor Kojo (born 19 September 1978) known as Lord Kenya is an award-winning Ghanaian Hiplife artiste who is currently an Evangelist.[1][2] He joined Slip Music in 1998 and released his debut album Sika Card which instantly became one of the nations hits. He has three albums to his credit, these are; Sika, Sika Baa and Yeesom Sika which topped charts in Ghana
[a5831362]

Artist

Lord Kenya Discography Tracks

Albums

ASHR22001 Lord Kenya Yeesom Sika(CD, Album, Dig) Ashanti Records ASHR22001 US Unknown Sell This Version
none Lord Kenya Oseikrom Anigye & Fameko(CD, Album) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version