Павел ЕсенинCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Есенин Павел Викторович
Profile:
Pavel Esenin is a Russian composer.
Born: December 10, 1971 in Novosibirsk, USSR
Together with his friend Эрик Чантурия founded musical groups Orbita, Hi-Fi, and also showed the world the singer Shura (2)
He is the author of hits for Алла Пугачева, Александр Маршал, Дмитрий Маликов, Алла Горбачева, Диана Гурцкая and more
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading