J. Fred Coots

Real Name:
John Frederick Coots
Profile:
American songwriter, born May 2, 1897 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died April 8, 1985 in New York City, New York, USA. He wrote over 700 songs.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | J. Fred Coots
C. Coots, C. Vots, Cats, Coates, Coats, Cocks, Cook, Cooks, Cool, Coole, Cools, Coors, Coost, Coot, Coote, Cootes, Coots, Coots Fred, Coots Fred J., Coots J Fred, Coots J., Coots J. Fred, Coots, John Frederick, Costs, Cots, Couts, Coutts, F .J. Coots, F Coots, F J Coots, F, Coots, F. Coats, F. Cooks, F. Coote, F. Cootes, F. Coots, F. F. Coots, F. J. Coots, F. Kuts, F.Coots, F.F. Coots, F.J. Cootes, F.J. Coots, F.J.Coots, F.Kuts, FJ Coots, Fred, Fred Coates, Fred Coats, Fred Coods, Fred Cooke, Fred Coot, Fred Coots, Fred Cots, Fred J Coots, Fred J. Coats, Fred J. Coots, Fred S. Coots, Frederick J. Cootes, Freed - Coots, Freed Coots, G. Fred Coots, Goots, H.F. Cootes, I. F. Coots, J F Coots, J Fred Coots, J-F. Coots, J. F. Coots, J. Coats, J. Cools, J. Cootes, J. Coots, J. E. Coots, J. F, Coots, J. F. Coot, J. F. Coote, J. F. Coots, J. F.Coots, J. Fr. Coots, J. Fred Carter, J. Fred Coats, J. Fred Cooke, J. Fred Coors, J. Fred Coote, J. Fred Cootes, J. Fred Cotts, J. Fred Goots, J. Fred/Coots, J. Fredcoots, J. Fredd Coots, J. Frederick Coots, J. Freed Coots, J. Freedcoots, J. K. Coots, J. K.Coots, J. Loots, J. S. Coots, J. Tred Coots, J.-F. Coots, J.Coots, J.F. Coats, J.F. Coods, J.F. Coost, J.F. Cootes, J.F. Coots, J.F. Cots, J.F. Koots, J.F.Coots, J.F.クーツ, J.Fred Coots, J.K. Coots, J.S. Coots, JF Coots, Jay Fred Coots, Joe Fred Coots, John, John Coots, John F. Coots, John Fred Coots, John Frederick, John Frederick Coots, John Frederik Coots, John Fredrick Coots, K Coots, KFrederik John Coots, Koots, L. Coots, L. F. Coots, Loost, Loots, M.J. Fred Coots, S. Coots, T. F. Coots, T. Fred Coots, Toots, Ф. Кутс, クーツ, コーツ, ジェー・フレッド・クーツ

Albums

CRL 57084 J. Fred Coots - And Then I Wrote . . . album art J. Fred Coots And Then I Wrote . . .(LP, Album, Mono) Coral CRL 57084 US 1956 Sell This Version