J. Fred Coots

Real Name:
John Frederick Coots
Profile:
American songwriter, born May 2, 1897 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died April 8, 1985 in New York City, New York, USA. He wrote over 700 songs.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | J. Fred Coots
C. Coots, C. Vots, Cats, Coates, Coats, Cocks, Cook, Cooks, Cool, Coole, Cools, Coors, Coost, Coot, Coote, Cootes, Coots, Coots Fred, Coots Fred J., Coots J Fred, Coots J., Coots J. Fred, Coots, John Frederick, Costs, Cots, Couts, Coutts, F .J. Coots, F Coots, F J Coots, F, Coots, F. Coats, F. Coote, F. Cootes, F. Coots, F. F. Coots, F. J. Coots, F. Kuts, F.Coots, F.F. Coots, F.J. Cootes, F.J. Coots, F.J.Coots, F.Kuts, FJ Coots, Fred, Fred Coates, Fred Coats, Fred Cooke, Fred Coot, Fred Coots, Fred Cots, Fred J Coots, Fred J. Coats, Fred J. Coots, Fred S. Coots, Frederick J. Cootes, Freed Coots, G. Fred Coots, Goots, I. F. Coots, J F Coots, J Fred Coots, J-F. Coots, J. F. Coots, J. Coats, J. Cools, J. Cootes, J. Coots, J. E. Coots, J. F, Coots, J. F. Coot, J. F. Coote, J. F. Coots, J. F.Coots, J. Fr. Coots, J. Fred Carter, J. Fred Coats, J. Fred Cooke, J. Fred Coors, J. Fred Coote, J. Fred Cootes, J. Fred Cotts, J. Fred Goots, J. Fred/Coots, J. Fredcoots, J. Fredd Coots, J. Frederick Coots, J. Freed Coots, J. Freedcoots, J. K. Coots, J. K.Coots, J. Loots, J. S. Coots, J. Tred Coots, J.-F. Coots, J.Coots, J.F. Coats, J.F. Coods, J.F. Coost, J.F. Cootes, J.F. Coots, J.F. Cots, J.F. Koots, J.F.Coots, J.F.クーツ, J.Fred Coots, J.K. Coots, J.S. Coots, Jay Fred Coots, JF Coots, Joe Fred Coots, John, John Coots, John F. Coots, John Fred Coots, John Frederick, John Frederick Coots, John Fredrick Coots, K Coots, KFrederik John Coots, Koots, L. Coots, L. F. Coots, Loost, Loots, M.J. Fred Coots, S. Coots, T. F. Coots, T. Fred Coots, Toots, Ф. Кутс, コーツ, ジェー・フレッド・クーツ

Albums

28531 J. Fred Coots - New York Rangers Greatest Hits album art Various Rangers Victory Song Various - New York Rangers Greatest Hits(CD) Alphabet City Sports Records 28531 US 1997 Sell This Version
20482 J. Fred Coots - Bing & Friends Christmas album art Various Santa Claus Is Coming To Town Various - Bing & Friends Christmas (Album) Sleigh Bells (2) 20482 US 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

LEMCD 602 J. Fred Coots - White Christmas album art Various Santa Claus Is Coming To Town (as Coots) Various - White Christmas(2xCass, Comp, RM + Box) Wisepack LEMCD 602 UK 1992 Sell This Version
LECDS 602 J. Fred Coots - White Christmas album art Various Santa Claus Is Coming To Town Various - White Christmas(2xCD, Comp) Wisepack LECDS 602 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
UL 030125 J. Fred Coots - Ансамбль Старинной Музыки album art Ансамбль Старинной Музыки «Хорал» Santa Claus Is Coming To Town (as F.J. Coots) Ансамбль Старинной Музыки «Хорал» - Ансамбль Старинной Музыки(CD, Comp) Not On Label UL 030125 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CD 230938 J. Fred Coots - Merry Christmas album art Various Santa Claus Is Coming To Town Various - Merry Christmas(CD, Comp) Arc Records (4) CD 230938 Unknown Sell This Version