Berit Opheim

Real Name:
Berit Opheim Versto
Profile:
Norwegian singer, born June 18, 1967 in Voss, Norway.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Berit Opheim Discography Tracks

Albums

FXCD 147 Berit Opheim - Dåm album art Oslo Kammerkor / Sondre Bratland / Berit Opheim Oslo Kammerkor / Sondre Bratland / Berit Opheim - Dåm(CD, Album, Dig) Kirkelig Kulturverksted FXCD 147 Norway 1995 Sell This Version
NOR-CD 9618 Berit Opheim - Eitt Steg album art Berit Opheim Eitt Steg(CD, Album) NORCD NOR-CD 9618 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
VJ 98004-2 Berit Opheim - Fryd album art Berit OpheimBjørn KjellemyrEinar MjølsnesPer JørgensenSigbjørn Apeland Berit OpheimBjørn KjellemyrEinar MjølsnesPer JørgensenSigbjørn Apeland - Fryd(CD, Album) Vossa Jazz Records VJ 98004-2 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
KVARTS 003 Berit Opheim - Skal, Skal Ikkje album art KvartsBerit OpheimØyonn Groven MyhrenBirger Mistereggen KvartsBerit OpheimØyonn Groven MyhrenBirger Mistereggen - Skal, Skal Ikkje(CD, Album) Kvarts KVARTS 003 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
ACD 5042 Berit Opheim - Chases, Cattle Calls And Charts album art Lasse Thoresen - Berit Opheim | Bit20 Ensemble* | Jeffrey Milarsky Lasse Thoresen - Berit Opheim | Bit20 Ensemble* | Jeffrey Milarsky - Chases, Cattle Calls And Charts(CD, Album) Aurora (5) ACD 5042 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
NORCD 0765 Berit Opheim - Den Blide Sol album art Berit Opheim / Sigbjørn Apeland Berit Opheim / Sigbjørn Apeland - Den Blide Sol(CD, Album) NORCD NORCD 0765 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
2L46 Berit Opheim - Slåttar På Tunga album art Berit Opheim Versto* Slåttar På Tunga(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album) 2L 2L46 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
HCD 7222 Berit Opheim - Fodne Ho Svara Stilt album art Benedicte Maurseth, Åsne Valland Nordli, Berit Opheim, Kristin Skaare Benedicte Maurseth, Åsne Valland Nordli, Berit Opheim, Kristin Skaare - Fodne Ho Svara Stilt(CD, Album) Heilo HCD 7222 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
CAR013 Berit Opheim - Song, Trø Lett På Hjarta Mitt album art Berit Opheim Song, Trø Lett På Hjarta Mitt(CD, Album) Crystal Air Records CAR013 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
NORCD 0978 Berit Opheim - Draumkvedet album art Berit Opheim Versto* / Karl Seglem Berit Opheim Versto* / Karl Seglem - Draumkvedet(2xCD, Album) NORCD NORCD 0978 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
BIS-SACD-1871 Berit Opheim - White Night (Impressions Of Norwegian Folk Music) album art Det Norske Solistkor · Grete Pedersen · Berit Opheim Versto* · Gjermund Larsen Det Norske Solistkor · Grete Pedersen · Berit Opheim Versto* · Gjermund Larsen - White Night (Impressions Of Norwegian Folk Music)(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album, DSD) BIS BIS-SACD-1871 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version
HCD7329 Berit Opheim - Tidekverv album art Benedicte Maurseth / Berit Opheim / Rolf Lislevand / Håkon Mørch Stene* Benedicte Maurseth / Berit Opheim / Rolf Lislevand / Håkon Mørch Stene* - Tidekverv(CD, Album) Heilo HCD7329 Norway 2018 Sell This Version