Hironobu Kageyama

Real Name:
景山浩宣 (Hironobu Kageyama)
Profile:
Japanese vocalist and songwriter.
Born in Higashisumiyoshi, Osaka-shi, Osaka, Japan on February 18, 1961.

Stage name: 影山ヒロノブ (Hironobu Kageyama)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hironobu Kageyama Discography Tracks

Albums

Hironobu Kageyama - Broken Heart album art Hironobu Kageyama Broken Heart (Album) Climax Records (5) Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CMC-2510 Hironobu Kageyama - First At Last album art Hironobu Kageyama First At Last(LP) Climax Records (5) CMC-2510 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CMC-1011 Hironobu Kageyama - Horizon  album art Hironobu Kageyama Horizon (LP) Climax Records (5) CMC-1011 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
AF-7358 Hironobu Kageyama - Born Again album art Hironobu Kageyama Born Again(LP, Album) Columbia AF-7358 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CX-7302 Hironobu Kageyama - 光戦隊マスクマン 音楽集 album art Goro Ohmi, Hironobu Kageyama Goro Ohmi, Hironobu Kageyama - 光戦隊マスクマン 音楽集(LP, Album) Columbia CX-7302 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
CQ-7130 Hironobu Kageyama - 聖闘士星矢 ~ 君にあげるために ~ ヒット曲集Ⅲ album art Hironobu Kageyama, Mitsuko Horie Hironobu Kageyama, Mitsuko Horie - 聖闘士星矢 ~ 君にあげるために ~ ヒット曲集Ⅲ(LP, Album) Columbia CQ-7130 Japan 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CMA-2015 Hironobu Kageyama - 今日を生きよう album art Hironobu Kageyama 今日を生きよう(7") Climax Records (5) CMA-2015 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Hironobu Kageyama - Try Me album art 影山ヒロノブ* Try Me (Single) Climax Records (5) Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CK-738 Hironobu Kageyama - 電撃戦隊チェンジマン album art Kage* 電撃戦隊チェンジマン(7", Single) Columbia CK-738 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CH-129 Hironobu Kageyama - 炎のバイオレンス / 非情のソルジャー album art Hironobu Kageyama 炎のバイオレンス / 非情のソルジャー(7", Single) Columbia CH-129 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CK-783 Hironobu Kageyama - 光戦隊 マスクマン album art 影山ヒロノブ* 光戦隊 マスクマン(7", EP) Columbia CK-783 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
CK-811 Hironobu Kageyama - 聖闘士星矢 album art 影山ヒロノブ* & Broadway (17) 影山ヒロノブ* & Broadway (17) - 聖闘士星矢(7", EP) Columbia CK-811 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
CODC-8663 Hironobu Kageyama - 鳥人戦隊ジェットマン album art 影山ヒロノブ* 鳥人戦隊ジェットマン(CD, Mini, Single) Columbia CODC-8663 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AB 0645 2 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z : We Gotta Power album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Z : We Gotta Power(CD, Single, Car) AB Disques AB 0645 2 France 1996 Sell This Version
KDSD-59 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z 3 : 俺はとことん止まらない!! album art 影山ヒロノブ* Dragon Ball Z 3 : 俺はとことん止まらない!!(CD, Maxi) Team Entertainment (2) KDSD-59 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KDSD-74 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z : Cha-La Head Cha-La (2005 Ver.) album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Z : Cha-La Head Cha-La (2005 Ver.)(CD, Maxi) Team Entertainment (2) KDSD-74 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
LACA-5770 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Sparking! Meteor : Super Survivor album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Sparking! Meteor : Super Survivor(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACA-5770 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LACM-4555 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Z Infinite World : 光のさす未来へ!/Dragon Ball Party album art 影山ヒロノブ* Dragon Ball Z Infinite World : 光のさす未来へ!/Dragon Ball Party(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4555 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LACM-4674 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Raging Blast : Progression album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Raging Blast : Progression(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4674 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACM-4775 Hironobu Kageyama - Dragon Ball Raging Blast 2 : Battle Of Omega album art Hironobu Kageyama Dragon Ball Raging Blast 2 : Battle Of Omega(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4775 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SICL 267 Hironobu Kageyama - Give Lee Give Lee Rock Lee album art Animetal USA x Hironobu Kageyama Animetal USA x Hironobu Kageyama - Give Lee Give Lee Rock Lee(CD, Single) Sony Records Int'l SICL 267 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
AH-607 Hironobu Kageyama - 夏が壊れていく album art Hironobu Kageyama 夏が壊れていく(7") Columbia AH-607 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
AH-780 Hironobu Kageyama - Wild Boy album art Hironobu Kageyama Wild Boy(7") Columbia AH-780 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit