Amber Lynn

Amber Lynn

Real Name:
Laura Allen
Profile:
American pornographic film actress, model and exotic dancer, born 3 September 1963 in Newport Beach, California, USA.
[a583913]

Artist

Amber Lynn Discography Tracks

Vocals

Baby Ford I Love It Baby Ford - Ford Trax (Album) Rhythm King Records UK 1988 Sell This Version