Chiquito Braga

Chiquito Braga

Real Name:
Francisco Andrade Braga
Profile:
Brazilian guitarist, born on April 4, 1936 in Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais.
Died on December 22, 2017 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ, aged 81.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chiquito Braga
[a584214]

Artist

Chiquito Braga Discography Tracks

Albums

LD 08/93 Various Nem Eu Various - Songbook Dorival Caymmi 4(CD) Lumiar Discos LD 08/93 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

107.441-42 Various Bancarrota Blues Various - Songbook Edu Lobo Volume 1 & 2(2xCD, Comp) Lumiar Discos 107.441-42 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version