Carlos Castán

Real Name:
Carlos Castán Andolz
Profile:
Born in Barcelona, 1960 is a Spanish writer and literary critic. He has great prestige as an author of stories.
Sites:
[a5842901]

Artist

Carlos Castán Discography Tracks

Albums

ALCD-002 Carlos Castán - Relatos de encuentros y desencuentros album art Bernardo Atxaga, Juan José Millás, Sergi Pàmies, Carlos Castán and Mercedes Abad Bernardo Atxaga, Juan José Millás, Sergi Pàmies, Carlos Castán and Mercedes Abad - Relatos de encuentros y desencuentros(CD, Boo) Habla Con Eñe S.L. ALCD-002 Spain 2013 Sell This Version