Helen Slater

Real Name:
Helen Rachel Slater
Profile:
Helen Rachel Slater (born December 15, 1963) is an American actress, singer and songwriter. Famour for her role of Supergirl in the 1984 movie.
[a5849074]

Artist

Helen Slater Discography Tracks

Albums

HS8640 Helen Slater - One of These Days album art Helen Slater One of These Days(CD, Album) Landsleit Records HS8640 US 2003 Sell This Version
8362 Helen Slater - Crossword  album art Helen Slater Crossword (CD, Album) Landsleit Records 8362 US 2005 Sell This Version
# Helen Slater - Shine album art Helen Slater Shine(CD, Album, Car) Not On Label # US 2010 Sell This Version
# Helen Slater - Myths Of Ancient Greece ! album art Helen Slater Myths Of Ancient Greece !(CD, Car) Not On Label # US 2013 Sell This Version
# Helen Slater - The Ugly Duckling album art Helen Slater The Ugly Duckling(CD, Album, Car) Not On Label # US 2015 Sell This Version