Carrie Hamilton

Carrie Hamilton

Real Name:
Carrie Louise Hamilton
Profile:
Carrie Hamilton (born December 5, 1963, New York City, New York, USA – died January 20, 2002, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American actress, singer, and playwright. Daughter of comedian Carol Burnett and producer Joe Hamilton (2). Sister of Erin Hamilton.
Sites:
[a584959]

Artist

Carrie Hamilton Discography Tracks

Albums

MCD-1003 Yutaka Tadokoro And Carrie Hamilton Yutaka Tadokoro And Carrie Hamilton - Tokyo Pop(CD, Album) Mother & Children MCD-1003 Japan 1988 Sell This Version