فليكس المغربي

Real Name:
Felix Weizmann
Profile:
Felix El Maghrebi or Felix El Saghir (born 1937, Safi, Morocco - 2008, France) was a Jewish-Moroccan singer.
Variations:
[a5850391]

Artist

Singles & EPs

NS 3053 فليكس المغربي - ماسخيتش بها / ماتبكيش يا غربيب = Ma Skhtchi Biha / Matbkich Ya Ghrib album art فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* - ماسخيتش بها / ماتبكيش يا غربيب = Ma Skhtchi Biha / Matbkich Ya Ghrib(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah NS 3053 Morocco 1970 Sell This Version
N. S. 3023 فليكس المغربي - الراية المغربية / أنا عبد الزين = Raya Maghrebia / Ana Abd Zine album art فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* - الراية المغربية / أنا عبد الزين = Raya Maghrebia / Ana Abd Zine(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah N. S. 3023 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
N.S. 3051 فليكس المغربي - الكتاب = El Kettab album art فليكس المغربي الكتاب = El Kettab(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah N.S. 3051 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
N.S 3107 فليكس المغربي - سيد القاضي = Sid El Cadi album art فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* - سيد القاضي = Sid El Cadi(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah N.S 3107 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
N.S 3027 فليكس المغربي - الفراق / كحل العيون = El Frak / Khel Laiounne album art فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* - الفراق / كحل العيون = El Frak / Khel Laiounne(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah N.S 3027 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
NS. 3050 فليكس المغربي - احضيت الجار = Hdit El Jar album art فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* - احضيت الجار = Hdit El Jar(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah NS. 3050 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
N.S 3105 فليكس المغربي - قفطانك مجلول / الملاين = Kaftanec Mahloul / El Mlaine album art فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* فليكس المغربي = Felix El Maghrebi* - قفطانك مجلول / الملاين = Kaftanec Mahloul / El Mlaine(7", Single) Editions N.Sabbah N.S 3105 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version