Michiya Haruhata

Real Name:
春畑道哉 (Haruhata Michiya)
Profile:
Guitar, keyboard player and songwriter in Japanese rock band TUBE. Born November 5, 1966 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Michiya Haruhata Discography Tracks

Albums

Michiya Haruhata - Drivin' album art Haruhata Michiya* Drivin' (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1987 Sell This Version
32DH 5217 Michiya Haruhata - Smile On Me album art 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata - Smile On Me(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 32DH 5217 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
CSCL 1108 Michiya Haruhata - Guitar Land album art Michiya Haruhata Guitar Land(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL 1108 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
CSCL 1658 Michiya Haruhata - Dream Box album art Michiya Haruhata Dream Box(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL 1658 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
SRCL 2308 Michiya Haruhata - Moon album art Michiya Haruhata Moon(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 2308 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
SRCL 2565 Michiya Haruhata - Real Time album art 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata - Real Time(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 2565 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Michiya Haruhata - Color Of Life album art Michiya Haruhata Color Of Life (Album) Sony Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Michiya Haruhata - Red Bird album art Michiya Haruhata Red Bird (Album) Sony Records Japan 2000 Sell This Version
BMCS-8002 Michiya Haruhata - Theatre Of Strings album art Tak Matsumoto, Michiya Haruhata, Takashi Masuzaki, Yoshinobu Ohga Tak Matsumoto, Michiya Haruhata, Takashi Masuzaki, Yoshinobu Ohga - Theatre Of Strings(CD, Album) House Of Strings BMCS-8002 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AICL 3187 Michiya Haruhata - Play The Life album art 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata - Play The Life(CD, Album) Sony Music Associated Records AICL 3187 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRDL 3563 Michiya Haruhata - J's Theme album art 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata - J's Theme(CD, Mini, Single) Sony Records SRDL 3563 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
SRCL 2748 Michiya Haruhata - J's Theme (J.League) album art 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata - J's Theme (J.League)(CD, Single) Sony Records SRCL 2748 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
AICL 2544 Michiya Haruhata - Jaguar'13 album art Michiya Haruhata Jaguar'13(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Associated Records AICL 2544 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

AICL 1987~8 Michiya Haruhata - Best Works 1987-2008 ~ Route86 ~ album art 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata 春畑道哉* = Michiya Haruhata - Best Works 1987-2008 ~ Route86 ~(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Associated Records AICL 1987~8 Japan 2008 Sell This Version