Neil Landon

Real Name:
Patrick Cahill
Profile:
British singer, songwriter and guitarist, born July 26, 1941 in Kirdford, Sussex, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Neil Landon Discography Tracks

Albums

Neil Landon - Neil Landon album art Neil Landon Neil Landon (Album) Nova (6) Germany 1975 Sell This Version
818 574-1 Neil Landon - Leben Wie Ein Maulwurf album art Neil Landon Leben Wie Ein Maulwurf(LP, Album) Mercury 818 574-1 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
CLC 5074 Neil Landon - Neil Landon album art Neil Landon Neil Landon(CD, Album) Castle Legends CLC 5074 Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Neil Landon - Waiting Here For Someone album art Neil Landon Waiting Here For Someone (Single) Decca UK 1966 Sell This Version
F.12451 Neil Landon I'm Your Puppet / I Still Love You(7", Single) Decca F.12451 UK 1966 Sell This Version
6.11 725, 6.11725 AC Neil Landon - Everybody's Talkin' album art Neil Landon Everybody's Talkin'(7", Single) Nova (6), Nova (6) 6.11 725, 6.11725 AC Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Neil Landon - Cowboys, Gypsies And Indians album art Neil Landon Cowboys, Gypsies And Indians (Single) Nova (6) Spain 1976 Sell This Version
WEA 18 387 Neil Landon - Fantasy album art Neil Landon Fantasy(7", Single) WEA WEA 18 387 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Neil Landon - One Of The Big Boys album art Neil Landon One Of The Big Boys (Single) Vertigo Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Neil Landon - Hurricane album art Neil Landon Hurricane (Single) Mercury Germany 1984 Sell This Version
880 518-7 Neil Landon - Rudi (Roly) album art Neil Landon Rudi (Roly)(7", Single) Mercury 880 518-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
818 575-7 Q, 818 575-7 Neil Landon - Leben Wie Ein Maulwurf album art Neil Landon Leben Wie Ein Maulwurf(7", Single) Mercury, Mercury 818 575-7 Q, 818 575-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
770 218-2 Neil Landon - Party All The Time album art Neil Landon Party All The Time(CD, Maxi) Earlybird Records 770 218-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
6.12327 Neil Landon - Magic Forest album art Neil Landon Magic Forest(7", TP) Not On Label 6.12327 Germany Unknown Sell This Version