Jennifer Aniston

Real Name:
Jennifer Joanna Aniston
Profile:
American actress, born February 11, 1969 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA. Daughter of John Aniston. She was married to Brad Pitt from 2000 to 2005.

After becoming enchanted by the television show Fame, she attended the New York High School of Performing Arts, graduating in 1987. In 1994 she landed the part of Rachel Green on the sitcom Friends, which ran for ten years.
Sites:

Jennifer Aniston Discography Tracks

Albums

R2 78445 Jennifer Aniston - Thanks & Giving All Year Long album art Marlo Thomas Snow, Aldo Marlo Thomas - Thanks & Giving All Year Long(CD, Album) Atlantic R2 78445 US 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

Jennifer Aniston - Friends album art Various Friends and 1 more… Various - Friends (Comp) Reprise Records US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos

Jennifer Aniston - VH1 Divas Live album art Divas (6) Mariah Carey Introduction Divas (6) - VH1 Divas Live SMV Enterprises Argentina 1998 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

NWpunx

NWpunx

October 30, 2016
Hey Jennifer Aniston,

No one cares about your dry eyes!!! Another celebrity selling useless junk!!