Mike Nichols

Real Name:
Michael Igor Peschkowsky
Profile:
American television, stage and film director, writer, and producer, born November 6, 1931 in Berlin, Germany and died November 19, 2014 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups: