Anne Harju

Anne Harju

Real Name:
Anna Harju
Profile:
Swedish viola player, born 1969 in Gammelstad.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anne Harju
[a585612]

Artist

Anne Harju Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Stina Nordenstam Alone At Night (as Anna Harju) and 1 more… Stina Nordenstam - Memories Of A Color (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm, Caprice Records Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Komeda Komeda - Pop På Svenska (Album) North Of No South Records Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
CDFAT052 Amandine (2) Amandine (2) - Leave Out The Sad Parts(CD, Maxi) FatCat Records CDFAT052 UK 2006 Sell This Version