Charles Manson

Real Name:
Charles Milles Maddox
Profile:
American criminal and musician, born November 12, 1934 in Cincinnati, Ohio, United States, died November 19, 2017 in Bakersfield, California, United States of natural causes.
In 1971, he and four other members of the so-called "Manson Familiy" were found guilty of conspiracy to commit the murders of actress Sharon Tate and four other people at Tate's home, and of Leno and Rosemary LaBianca. He was incarcerated in California until his death.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

2144 Charles Manson - LIE: The Love And Terror Cult album art Charles Manson LIE: The Love And Terror Cult (Album) Awareness Records (2) 2144 US 1970 Sell This Version
TPOS 032 Charles Manson - Saints Are Hell On Earth album art Charles Manson Saints Are Hell On Earth (Album) TPOS TPOS 032 US 1988 Sell This Version
RCR 003 Charles Manson - Poor Old Prisoner Boy album art Charles Manson Poor Old Prisoner Boy(LP, Shape, Album, Ltd, RM) Remote Control Records RCR 003 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
TPOS 091 Charles Manson - KALX Interview 1985 album art Charles Manson KALX Interview 1985 (Album) TPOS TPOS 091 US 1993 Sell This Version
GM01CD Charles Manson - Live At San Quentin album art Charles Manson Live At San Quentin (Album) Grey Matter GM01CD UK 1993 Sell This Version
WARLOCK-001 Charles Manson - The Son Of Man album art Charles Manson The Son Of Man(LP, S/Sided, Etch, Ltd) Not On Label WARLOCK-001 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - Commemoration album art Charles Manson Commemoration (Album) White Devil Records none US 1995 Sell This Version
WDCD 3116662 Charles Manson - Manson Speaks album art Charles Manson Manson Speaks(2xCD) White Devil Records WDCD 3116662 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - Unplugged 9.11.67 Volume 1 album art Charles Manson Unplugged 9.11.67 Volume 1(CD, Ltd) Zylo Records none US 1998 Sell This Version
PH0013 Charles Manson - The Way Of The Wolf album art Charles Manson The Way Of The Wolf (Album) Pale Horse Incorporated PH0013 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - A Taste Of Freedom album art Charles Manson A Taste Of Freedom(CDr, Album, Ltd) Copperhead Music none US 2001 Sell This Version
PT133 Charles Manson - All The Way Alive album art Charles Manson All The Way Alive(CD, Album, Mono, Ltd) People's Temple Records PT133 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - One Mind album art Charles Manson One Mind (Album) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
DEC95 Charles Manson - The Psychedelic Soul Of Charles Manson album art Charles Manson The Psychedelic Soul Of Charles Manson(2xCD) Mad Deadly Worldwide Communist Gangster Computer God DEC95 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - Walking Through Forever album art Charles Manson Walking Through Forever (Album) Inner-Change Records none UK 2006 Sell This Version
MBL138-1 Charles Manson - Air album art Charles Manson Air (Album) Magic Bullet Records MBL138-1 US 2010 Sell This Version
WDR-003 Charles Manson - Inner Earth Inferno album art Ancient VVisdom and Charles Manson Ancient VVisdom and Charles Manson - Inner Earth Inferno Withdrawal Records WDR-003 US 2010 Sell This Version
MBL139-1 Charles Manson - Trees album art Charles Manson Trees (Album) Magic Bullet Records MBL139-1 US 2011 Sell This Version
BPT#0016 Charles Manson - Just Fucking Around album art Charles Manson Just Fucking Around Records Ad Nauseam BPT#0016 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - The Hallways Of The Always album art Charles Manson The Hallways Of The Always (Album) Neue Aesthetik, New Era Productions none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - Songs From The Sick City album art Charles Manson Songs From The Sick City(LP, Album, Ltd, RM) Neue Aesthetik, New Era Productions none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
B33920 Charles Manson - The Lost Vacaville Tape's album art Charles Manson The Lost Vacaville Tape's (Album) Underworld Productions (2) B33920 US 2013 Sell This Version
155 Charles Manson - Short Stories and Tall Tales album art Charles Manson Short Stories and Tall Tales(Cass, Album, RE) TPOS 155 US 2014 Sell This Version
TPOS 032 Charles Manson - Walking In The Truth album art Charles Manson Walking In The Truth (Album) TPOS TPOS 032 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Charles Manson - The Way Of The Wolf album art Charles Manson / Seges Findere Charles Manson / Seges Findere - The Way Of The Wolf (Album) Neue Aesthetik none Germany 2016 Sell This Version