Дина Дурбин

Real Name:
Edna Mae Durbin
Profile:
Canadian singer and actress.
Born: 4th December 1921, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Died: around 20th April 2013, in a village outside Paris, France
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

Deanna Durbin - Сестра Его Дворецкого album art Дина Дурбин* Сестра Его Дворецкого (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit