Deanna Durbin With Chorus And Orchestra

Real Name:
Edna Mae Durbin
Profile:
Canadian singer and actress.
Born: 4th December 1921, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Died: around 20th April 2013, in a village outside Paris, France
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

CH 249102 Deanna Durbin - Christmas With The Stars album art Various Silent Night (as Deanna Durbin With Chorus And Orchestra) and 1 more… Various - Christmas With The Stars(CD, Comp) Disky Communications Europe B.V. CH 249102 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit