Deanne Durbin

Real Name:
Edna Mae Durbin
Profile:
Canadian singer and actress.
Born: 4th December 1921, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Died: around 20th April 2013, in a village outside Paris, France
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Singles & EPs

M 30247 Deanna Durbin - Ave Maria / Home Sweet Home album art Deanne Durbin* Ave Maria / Home Sweet Home(Shellac, 10") Decca M 30247 Netherlands 1939 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit