Denna Durbin

Real Name:
Edna Mae Durbin
Profile:
Canadian singer and actress.
Born: 4th December 1921, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Died: around 20th April 2013, in a village outside Paris, France
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

5051442816624 Deanna Durbin - America At War (20 Songs That Won The War) album art Various Say A Prayer For The Boys Over There (as Denna Durbin) Various - America At War (20 Songs That Won The War)(CD, Comp + DVD, PAL) Warner Music Entertainment 5051442816624 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit