Dolores Del Rio

Real Name:
Dolores Asúnsolo y López Negrete de Martínez del Río
Profile:
Mexican actress, born 3 August 1905 in Durango, Mexico and died 11 April 1983 in Newport Beach, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

E 517 Dolores Del Rio Ramona / Ya Ya Cayendo ( Cancion Mexicana )(Shellac, 10") His Master's Voice E 517 UK 1928 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit