Bruni Löbel

Real Name:
Brunhilde Melitta Hagen née Löbel
Profile:
German actress and voice actor.

She was born 20 December 1920 in Chemnitz, Germany and died 27 September 2006 in Mühldorf am Inn, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bruni Löbel

Bruni Löbel Discography Tracks

Compilations

Bruni Löbel - Vienna Cabaret Classics 2 album art Georg Kreisler - Gerhard Bronner - Peter Wehle Schlaf' Ein! (as Bruni Löbl) and 1 more… Georg Kreisler - Gerhard Bronner - Peter Wehle - Vienna Cabaret Classics 2 (Comp) Amadeo Austria 1969 Sell This Version