Jane Train

Real Name:
Janet Rains
Profile:
Musician. Tour manager for Adrenaline Mob, was injured in the same accident that killed David Zablidowsky. She died 5 weeks later, on August 23, 2017 from her injuries.
Variations:
[a5859400]

Artist

Albums

LPM 037 Jane Train - Diary  album art Jane Train Diary (CD, Album) Lion's Pride Music LPM 037 Denmark 2016 Sell This Version