Andrea Degli Angeli

Real Name:
Andrea Lucchi
Profile:
He is an italian DJ and he was born in Cesena in 1972.
He collaborated with these italians clubs: Menhir, Fabula, Ecu, Gheodrome, Orbital, Gatto e la Volpe, Syncopate, Teatriz, Picchio Rosso.. and many others.

Andrea Degli Angeli Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TRIB 11 Andrea Degli Angeli - Inside Tribal Mind album art Andrea Degli Angeli & DJ Ebreo Andrea Degli Angeli & DJ Ebreo - Inside Tribal Mind(12") Tribal Italia TRIB 11 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
ENT 006 Andrea Degli Angeli - Hambaradam E.P. album art Andrea Degli Angeli Hambaradam E.P.(12", EP) Ental Records ENT 006 Italy 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit