T.K. Carter

Real Name:
Thomas Kent "T. K." Carter
Profile:
Actor
Born on 18 December 1956 in New York City, N.Y., US
Sites:
Variations:
All | Viewing T.K. Carter

T.K. Carter Discography Tracks

Albums

T.K. Carter - Songs From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack "Doctor Detroit" album art Various Yo Skridlow Various - Songs From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack "Doctor Detroit" (Album) Backstreet Records, MCA Records US 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

T.K. Carter - 30 Dirty Dance Hits album art Various Yo Skridlow Various - 30 Dirty Dance Hits (Comp) MCA Records, MCA Records, Backstreet Records, Arista US 1983 Sell This Version