Юрий Степанов-Брегвадзе

Юрий Степанов-Брегвадзе

Real Name:
Юрий Николаевич Степанов
Profile:
aka Юрий Николаевич Степанов-Брегвадзе
Pianist, singer, songwriter, promoter and film actor
Born: November 7, 1951, Leningrad
Died: July 16, 2010, London
Sites:
In Groups:
[a586303]

Artist

Юрий Степанов-Брегвадзе Discography Tracks

Vocals

Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Морская (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Морская (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version