Игорь Тимофеев

Real Name:
Игорь Борисович Тимофеев
Profile:
Saxophone, flute, guitar player in Аквариум since 2003.
Born: April 8, 1975, Leningrad
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

MR 19060 CD Игорь Тимофеев - Булат 95 Tribute к 95-летию Булата Окуджавы album art Various Песенка, короткая как жизнь сама.. Various - Булат 95 Tribute к 95-летию Булата Окуджавы(3xCD, Comp, S/Edition, Dig) Moroz Records MR 19060 CD Russia 2019 Sell This Version