Real Name:
Игорь Борисович Тимофеев
Profile:
Saxophone, flute, guitar player in Аквариум since 2003.
Born: April 8, 1975, Leningrad
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Игорь Тимофеев - Reggae album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Reggae (Comp) Союз Russia 2005 Sell This Version