Real Name:
Игорь Борисович Тимофеев
Profile:
Saxophone, flute, guitar player in Аквариум since 2003.
Born: April 8, 1975, Leningrad
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Игорь Тимофеев - Zoom Zoom Zoom album art Аквариум Аквариум - Zoom Zoom Zoom (Album) Союз Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Игорь Тимофеев - Беспечный Русский Бродяга album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Беспечный Русский Бродяга (Album) Мистерия Звука, Мистерия Звука Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CD-M+075-9 Игорь Тимофеев - Лошадь Белая album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Лошадь Белая(CD, Album, Dig) Мистерия Звука, Velvet Music CD-M+075-9 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Игорь Тимофеев - День Радости album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - День Радости (Album) Мистерия Звука Lithuania 2010 Sell This Version
CDMAN 485-12 Игорь Тимофеев - Doppio album art Антон Адасинский, Derevo (2) и Positive Band Здравствуй Солнце И Вода (as И.Тимофеев) Антон Адасинский, Derevo (2) и Positive Band - Doppio(CD, Album) Bomba-Piter CDMAN 485-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
CD-M+191-9 Игорь Тимофеев - Welcome To The Club II album art Welcome To The Club Welcome To The Club - Welcome To The Club II(CD, Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+191-9 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Игорь Тимофеев - Ill=Vlll album art Террариум Сибирская Песня (as И. Тимофеев) and 1 more… Террариум - Ill=Vlll (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Игорь Тимофеев - Пегги Поршень album art Å* Å* - Пегги Поршень(File, WAV, Single, 24b) Not On Label (Аквариум Self-released) none Russia 2017