Marteria

Real Name:
Marten Laciny
Profile:
German rapper. Born on December 4th, 1982 in Rostock. His pseudonym is inspired by his real name Marten and the Spanish word "materia".
Sites:
Aliases:

Marteria Discography Tracks

Albums

Marteria - Base Ventura album art Marteria Base Ventura (Album) Magnum12 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Marteria - Zum Glück In Die Zukunft album art Marteria Zum Glück In Die Zukunft (Album) Four Music 2010 Sell This Version
Marteria - Zum Glück In Die Zukunft II album art Marteria Zum Glück In Die Zukunft II (Album) Four Music Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Marteria - Roswell album art Marteria Roswell (Album) Green Berlin Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Marteria - 1982 album art Marteria & Casper (9) Marteria & Casper (9) - 1982 (Album) Beat The Rich! Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FOR 88697815112 Marteria Marteria Girl(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88697815112 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
FOR 88697792032 Marteria Verstrahlt Feat. Yasha(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88697792032 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
FOR 88697858432 Marteria - Sekundenschlaf album art Marteria Sekundenschlaf(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88697858432 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
Marteria - Lila Wolken album art MarteriaYasha*Miss Platnum* MarteriaYasha*Miss Platnum* - Lila Wolken (EP, Single, Maxi) Four Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
FOR 8843035412 Marteria - Kids (2 Finger An Den Kopf) album art Marteria Kids (2 Finger An Den Kopf)(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 8843035412 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
FOR 88843041932 Marteria - OMG! album art Marteria OMG!(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88843041932 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
BNR179 Marteria - Disco Inferno album art Boys Noize Feat. Marteria & Haftbefehl (2) Boys Noize Feat. Marteria & Haftbefehl (2) - Disco Inferno(File, MP3, Single, 320) Boysnoize Records BNR179 Germany 2018

Miscellaneous

DEQ21200214 Marteria - Lila Wolken album art Marteria, Yasha Conen, Platnum Marteria, Yasha Conen, Platnum - Lila Wolken(CD, Promo) Sony Music DEQ21200214 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version