Todd Cerney

Todd Cerney

Real Name:
Todd David Cerney
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, composer, guitarist, producer and mixing engineer, born Aug. 8, 1953 in Detroit, Michigan, USA, died Mar. 14, 2011 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a586595]

Artist

Todd Cerney Discography Tracks

Albums

NR5508 Various Movin' Along and 1 more… Various - Attention Span(LP) Crucible NR5508 US 1975 Sell This Version