Richard Mainegra

Real Name:
Richard Merz Mainegra
Profile:
American guitarist and singer / songwriter, born 1948 in New Orleans, Louisiana.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Richard Mainegra Glory Road Scepter Records US 1970 Sell This Version
Richard Mainegra - Stick Around (And Have My Love Child) / Sandy album art Richard Mainegra Stick Around (And Have My Love Child) / Sandy (Single) Scepter Records US 1970 Sell This Version
3-10238 Richard Mainegra - Every Time I Sing A Love Song album art Richard Mainegra Every Time I Sing A Love Song(7", Promo) Columbia 3-10238 US 1975 Sell This Version
Richard Mainegra Home Made Love (Single) Columbia US 1976 Sell This Version
3-10455 Richard Mainegra - Doin' You Wrong album art Richard Mainegra Doin' You Wrong(7", Promo, Single) Columbia 3-10455 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit