Harry Govers

Real Name:
Henricus Johannes Petrus Maria Govers
Profile:
Singer, accordionist, keyboard player, producer and songwriter, born 24 May 1947 in Tilburg, Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:

Harry Govers Discography Tracks

Albums

6812 506 Harry Govers - Harry Govers album art Harry Govers Harry Govers(LP, Album) Gideon 6812 506 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
6814.156 Harry Govers - Zag Je De Zon Vanmorgen album art Harry* En Marijke Govers & The Burning Candles* Harry* En Marijke Govers & The Burning Candles* - Zag Je De Zon Vanmorgen(LP, Album) Gideon 6814.156 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version